Welcome to ClubScores.ie We provide a platform for everyone to update people on the score of every match around the country Have any pictures from a game? Then upload then so everyone can see them

Logo people
Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Time Venue Status

10 February 2019

Allianz FL Division 1 round 3

Monaghan 0-11 1-9 Galway . FT
Roscommon 1-10 1-10 Tyrone .. FT

Allianz FL Division 2 round 3

Meath 2-13 0-13 Armagh .. FT
Tipperary 3-9 0-13 Donegal .. FT

Allianz FL Division 3 round 3

Carlow 0-9 1-11 Longford . FT
Offaly 2-8 2-10 Louth . FT
Laois 2-18 2-10 Sligo . FT

Allianz FL Division 4 round 3

Waterford 1-8 2-10 Derry . FT
Leitrim 0-14 1-10 Antrim . FT
London 2-11 0-8 Wexford . FT
Wicklow 2-9 1-6 Limerick . FT

All-Ireland club IHC final

Charleville (Cork) 1-15 2-18 Oranmore-Maree (Galway) Croke Park FT

02 February 2019

Allianz FL Division 1 round 2

Dublin 1-15 0-7 Galway . FT

Allianz FL Division 2 round 2

Donegal 1-13 0-14 Meath . FT

Allianz FL Division 3 round 2

Westmeath 1-10 2-7 Carlow . FT
Laois 1-7 3-6 Louth . FT

Allianz HL Division 1A round 2

Limerick 1-21 1-14 Tipperary . FT

27 January 2019

Allianz FL Division 1 round 1

Monaghan 2-13 1-13 Dublin . FT
Kerry 0-11 0-7 Tyrone . FT
Galway 0-13 0-11 Cavan . FT

Allianz Hurling Division 1A

Kilkenny 2-18 0-17 Cork . FT
Wexford 2-11 1-17 Limerick . FT

26 January 2019

Allianz FL Division 1 round 1

Mayo 0-0 0-0 Roscommon .

Allianz FL Division 3 round 1

Down 0-0 0-0 Laois .

Allianz FL Division 4 round 1

Waterford 0-0 0-0 Wicklow .

Allianz HL Division 1A round 1

Tipperary 0-0 0-0 Clare .

Allianz HL Division 1B round 1

Dublin 0-0 0-0 Carlow .

24 January 2019

Fitzgibbon Cup round 2

DCU 0-23 0-12 Cork IT . FT
Trinity 1-5 0-18 Carlow IT . 2

20 January 2019

All-Ireland club junior football semi-finals

Dundalk Young Irelands (Louth) 0-10 0-12 Beaufort (Kerry) . FT

All-Ireland club intermediate hurling semi-final

Oranmore-Maree (Galway) 1-13 2-4 St Galls (Antrim) . FT

All-Ireland club junior hurling semi-finals

Carrick (Leitrim) 0-10 1-8 Castleblayney (Monaghan) .. FT
Dunnamaggin (Kilkenny) 0-23 2-16 Cloughduv (Cork) .. AET

Connacht Football League Final

Galway 1-5 0-13 Roscommon Tuam Stadium FT

All-Ireland club IFC semi-finals

An Spideal (Galway) 0-11 3-9 Naomh Eanna (Antrim) . FT
Two Mile House (Kildare) 0-10 0-11 Kilcummin (Kerry) . FT

Sigerson Cup round 1

IT Tralee 1-8 1-13 Ulster University, . FT

13 January 2019

FBD FL round 3

Galway win 4-2 on penalties 1-9 1-9 Mayo .
Roscommon 2-18 1-16 Sligo . FT

McKenna Cup semi-final

Derry 1-8 0-14 Tyrone . FT
Armagh 0-14 1-10 Donegal . FT

Walsh Cup semi-final

Galway 0-21 1-17 Dublin . FT
Wexford 0-16 0-13 Kilkenny . FT

06 January 2019

McGrath Cup semi-final

Waterford 1-6 1-17 Clare . FT
Limerick 0-7 3-14 Cork . FT

McKenna Cup

Down 0-10 1-17 Donegal . FT
Cavan 0-17 0-3 QUB . FT
Monaghan 1-14 0-17 St Marys . FT
Antrim 1-10 2-21 Armagh . FT
Fermanagh 2-8 3-9 Derry . FT